FL > Dunedin
Spanish Acres
Welcome to Spanish Acres, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$465,878
Average Sales Price
9
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt1/58 58New
$675,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt1/51 51New
$325,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths955 SqFt1/23 23Active
$180,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$186,000
$199,500
6.8%2067 HUNTERS GLEN DR #313, Dunedin, FL 34698
2 Beds2 Baths955 SqFt
Listed by Nika Figueroa PALM LIFE REALTY

$405,000
$419,000
3.3%1684 FRY CT, Dunedin, FL 34698
3 Beds3 Baths1,474 SqFt
Listed by Iba Hasani CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$225,000
$245,000
8.2%2087 HUNTERS GLEN DRIVE #128, Dunedin, FL 34698
2 Beds2 Baths955 SqFt
Listed by Michael Pappas, III PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.09 2
Bedrooms 2.73 2
Year Built 1983 1985
Lot Size 14,691 Sqft 10,018 Sqft
Taxes $4,011 $2,852
Population
638
638 in 2020
Density
1.9K
per square mile
Households
273
22% with children