FL > Clearwater
Estancia
Welcome to Estancia, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$162,700
Average Sales Price
12
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1 Bath913 SqFt1/43 43Active
$140,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths995 SqFt1/42 42Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$149,900
- 1 Bed1 Bath580 SqFt1/21 21New
$1,350
RECENTLY SOLD
$169,000
$169,000
2500 WINDING CREEK BLVD #G203, Clearwater, FL 33761
2 Beds2 Baths946 SqFt
Listed by Steven Sallo LPT REALTY, LLC

$184,430
$189,000
2.4%2400 WINDING CREEK BLVD #4-101, Clearwater, FL 33761
2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt
Listed by Tyler Stanley SEASALT PROPERTIES

$135,000
$135,000
2440 WINDING CREEK BLVD #305, Clearwater, FL 33761
2 Beds1 Bath919 SqFt
Listed by Kayla McDonald, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.59 2
Bedrooms 1.76 2
Year Built 1983 1984
Lot Size 31,677,448 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $2,036 $2,090
Population
773
773 in 2020
Density
7.4K
per square mile
Households
429
14% with children