FL > Clearwater
Hidden Pines at Countryside
Welcome to Hidden Pines at Countryside, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$403,279
Average Sales Price
17
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 1 Bed1 Bath667 SqFt1/41 41New
$1,650
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,250 SqFt1/2 2Active
$558,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,226 SqFt1/5 5Active
$524,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$163,000
$169,900
4.1%412 HAMMOCK PINE BLVD #412, Clearwater, FL 33761
1 Bed2 Baths760 SqFt
Listed by Natalie Reiser LPT REALTY, LLC

$560,000
$549,900
1.8%2585 MARIO WAY, Clearwater, FL 33761
3 Beds3 Baths1,966 SqFt
Listed by Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

$193,000
$190,000
1.6%1006 HAMMOCK PINE BLVD #1006, Clearwater, FL 33761
2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt
Listed by Julie Brady THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.72 2.5
Bedrooms 2.83 3
Year Built 2006 2019
Lot Size 14,108 Sqft 8,712 Sqft
Taxes $1,779 $1,170
Population
1.1K
1.1K in 2020
Density
3.1K
per square mile
Households
682
7% with children